Footprints Day Nursery Harrogate Ltd, Wormald Green

Footprints Day Nursery Harrogate Ltd
WHISTLESTOP
HG3 3NH Wormald Green
North Yorkshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
FOOTPRINTS DAY NURSERY HARROGATE LTD
Reg. office address
WHISTLESTOP, HG3 3NH, WORMALD GREEN, North Yorkshire England
Company Number
04562519
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/07/2012 - HGS NURSERY LTD
SIC Code
88910 - Child day-care activities
Date of Incorporation
15 Oct 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Hgs Nursery Arthurs Avenue Harrogate North Yorkshire HG2 0DZ England

Description

Keywords:
Day Nursery
Services
Child Day Care, Childcare
Footprints Day Nursery Harrogate Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Footprints Day Nursery Harrogate Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Orchard House/Ripon Rd
    HG3 3NQ  Harrogate
  2. Harrogate Rd Methodist Church, Harewood Rd
    HG4 1TG  Ripon
  3. Woodlands Green Lane, Littlethorpe
    HG4 3LR  Littlethorpe
  4. Main Street
    HG3 3AX  Ripley
  5. Unit A Jubilee Court
    HG3 3TB  Copgrove
  6. Palace Road
    HG4 3HN  Ripon
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies